+7 votes
by (100 points)
I H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R SI H A T E N I, G G E R S

2 Answers

+8 votes
by (100 points)
OkStep-by-step explanation:
+8 votes
by (100 points)
Thanks for the points